Our Project Collection

Use the filters below to navigate to the industry and relevant projects you'd like to view!

UoG MacDonald Stewart Hall – Hospitality & Tourism Management20181023165918
UofT Institute for Aerospace Studies (UTIAS) Research Labs20181023165419
UofT Faculty of Applied Science & Engineering (FASE) – Test Facility for Research on Efficient and Healthy Buildings20181023164605
St. Sebastian Catholic Elementary School20181023163630
Corsair Public School and Camilla Road Senior Public School20181023162407
Danforth Collegiate Technical Institute – Baking Lab20181023153620
Finch Public School20181023144301
West Preparatory Junior Public School20181023112032
Sunny View Junior & Senior Public School20181023102301
Peel Paramedic Services Satellite Station – Falbourne20181022171632
City of Peterborough – Social Services20181022170230
City of Toronto – Metro Hall 2nd Floor Renovations20181022155341
City of Toronto – Archives Building20181022153441
Peel Art Gallery, Museum and Archives (PAMA)20181022152432
Toronto Fire Dispatch – Fire Communications Centre20181022144547
Milton Fire Station No. 320181022133021
Peel Paramedic Services Satellite Station – Caledon20181022125555
Canadian Forces Air Base – Air Mobility Training Center20181022101357
Bramalea City Centre Transit Terminal20181022095121
Women’s College Health Research – 8th Floor Renovations20181019163506
Belinda’s Place Emergency Shelter/Transitional Housing for Single Women20181019162646
CFB Trenton Airbase New Fire Hall20181019160530
George Brown College – Casa Loma Campus – Athletics Facility Renovation20181019155751
St.Thomas Police Headquarters20181019144458
Peel Regional Paramedic Services – Reporting Station and Active Response Bay – Rising Hill20181019141844
Trent University – DNA C Module20181019135809
Trent University – DNA D Module20181019133600
Fire Station 13520181018180400
St. Joseph’s Health Centre – Haemodialysis Clinic20181018031402
University of Toronto – University College20181018020130
Ontario Association of Architects Headquarters20181017173649
Cambridge Centre Terminal20181017155051
Heron Park Community Centre20181017070146
Ancaster Fire Station No. 2020181017000252
Baycrest Center for Geriatric Care20181012152300
Woodlands Library20180917164446