Our Project Collection

Use the filters below to navigate to the industry and relevant projects you'd like to view!

Killbear Provincial Park – Visitor Centre20191022114407
Brisdale Public School20191021120706
Paramedic Services Satellite Station – Sandalwood20191021112901
Brampton Fire Station 20720191021111202
Brampton Fire Station 20620191021110639
Brampton Fire Station 20520191021104154
Mountain Equipment Co-op20190919123922
Panasonic Canada – Addition20190919122121
Toronto Island Filtration Plant20190919113010
UofT Early Learning Centre20190919111112
Humber Treatment Plant20190919105843
Toronto City Hall – Basement Copy/Mailroom20190919102146
Town of Caledon Administration Centre / POA (Provincial Offences Act Courts)20190918174542
Ontario Court of Justice – Provincial Offences20190918172717
Baxter Publications – 3rd Floor Head Office Addition20190918171823
New Hamilton GO Centre / Station & Historic Restoration20190918154048
Toronto Harbourfront Fire Station20190918153332
TTC Birchmount Bus Garage20190918152549
Clarkson Community Centre and Library20190918151707
Petticoat Creek Library & Community Centre20190918150828
Main Square Community Centre20190918145834
Newmarket Community Urban Space20190916094841
York Region – Administrative Centre Block A, B & D Interior Renovations20190916094116
John McCrae Public School – Kindergarten Renovations20190906121336
Bedford Park Junior Public School – Alterations20190906111909
Forest Hill Public School – Renovations20190905165420
Rockcliffe Middle School – Classroom Modifications20190905161750
King Edward Public School – Window Replacement20190905153903
Tropicana Childcare Centre – Renovations20190905152002
North Oshawa EMS20190722162530
York Paramedic Response Station 1920190722154135
Wallace Emerson Community Centre20190722143941
Oriole Community Recreation Centre20190722101850
Ontario Shores Centre for Mental Health Sciences – EDU Bldg 2, Level 220190628131124
St. Joseph’s Health Centre – Learning Centre20190628115835
UoG Building 046 Renovations for College of Social and Applied Human Sciences20190418135728
Davenport Women’s Shelter20190124160045
UoG MacDonald Stewart Hall – Hospitality & Tourism Management20181023165918
UofT Institute for Aerospace Studies (UTIAS) Research Labs20181023165419
UofT Faculty of Applied Science & Engineering (FASE) – Test Facility for Research on Efficient and Healthy Buildings20181023164605
St. Sebastian Catholic Elementary School20181023163630
Corsair Public School and Camilla Road Senior Public School20181023162407
Danforth Collegiate Technical Institute – Baking Lab20181023153620
Finch Public School20181023144301
West Preparatory Junior Public School20181023112032
Sunny View Junior & Senior Public School20181023102301
Peel Paramedic Services Satellite Station – Falbourne20181022171632
City of Peterborough – Social Services20181022170230
City of Toronto – Metro Hall 2nd Floor Renovations20181022155341
Toronto Archives Building – Atrium and Theatre Renovations20181022153441
Peel Art Gallery, Museum and Archives (PAMA)20181022152432
Toronto Fire Dispatch – Fire Communications Centre20181022144547
Milton Fire Station No. 320181022133021
Peel Paramedic Services Satellite Station – Caledon20181022125555
Canadian Forces Air Base – Air Mobility Training Center20181022101357
Bramalea City Centre Transit Terminal20181022095121
Women’s College Health Research – 8th Floor Renovations20181019163506
Belinda’s Place Emergency Shelter/Transitional Housing for Single Women20181019162646
CFB Trenton Airbase New Fire Hall20181019160530
George Brown College – Casa Loma Campus – Athletics Facility Renovation20181019155751
St.Thomas Police Headquarters20181019144458
Peel Regional Paramedic Services – Reporting Station and Active Response Bay – Rising Hill20181019141844
Trent University – DNA C Module20181019135809
Trent University – DNA D Module20181019133600
Fire Station 13520181018180400
St. Joseph’s Health Centre – Haemodialysis Clinic20181018031402
University of Toronto – University College20181018020130
Ontario Association of Architects Headquarters20181017173649
Cambridge Centre Terminal20181017155051
Heron Park Community Centre20181017070146
Ancaster Fire Station No. 2020181017000252
Baycrest Center for Geriatric Care20181012152300
Woodlands Library20180917164446