Our Project Collection

Use the filters below to navigate to the industry and relevant projects you'd like to view!

Building 046 Renovations for College of Social and Applied Human Sciences20190418135728
Davenport Women’s Shelter20190124160045
UoG MacDonald Stewart Hall – Hospitality & Tourism Management20181023165918
UofT Institute for Aerospace Studies (UTIAS) Research Labs20181023165419
UofT Faculty of Applied Science & Engineering (FASE) – Test Facility for Research on Efficient and Healthy Buildings20181023164605
St. Sebastian Catholic Elementary School20181023163630
Corsair Public School and Camilla Road Senior Public School20181023162407
Danforth Collegiate Technical Institute – Baking Lab20181023153620
Finch Public School20181023144301
West Preparatory Junior Public School20181023112032
Sunny View Junior & Senior Public School20181023102301
Peel Paramedic Services Satellite Station – Falbourne20181022171632
City of Peterborough – Social Services20181022170230
City of Toronto – Metro Hall 2nd Floor Renovations20181022155341
Toronto Archives Building – Atrium and Theatre Renovations20181022153441
Peel Art Gallery, Museum and Archives (PAMA)20181022152432
Toronto Fire Dispatch – Fire Communications Centre20181022144547
Milton Fire Station No. 320181022133021
Peel Paramedic Services Satellite Station – Caledon20181022125555
Canadian Forces Air Base – Air Mobility Training Center20181022101357
Bramalea City Centre Transit Terminal20181022095121
Women’s College Health Research – 8th Floor Renovations20181019163506
Belinda’s Place Emergency Shelter/Transitional Housing for Single Women20181019162646
CFB Trenton Airbase New Fire Hall20181019160530
George Brown College – Casa Loma Campus – Athletics Facility Renovation20181019155751
St.Thomas Police Headquarters20181019144458
Peel Regional Paramedic Services – Reporting Station and Active Response Bay – Rising Hill20181019141844
Trent University – DNA C Module20181019135809
Trent University – DNA D Module20181019133600
Fire Station 13520181018180400
St. Joseph’s Health Centre – Haemodialysis Clinic20181018031402
University of Toronto – University College20181018020130
Ontario Association of Architects Headquarters20181017173649
Cambridge Centre Terminal20181017155051
Heron Park Community Centre20181017070146
Ancaster Fire Station No. 2020181017000252
Baycrest Center for Geriatric Care20181012152300
Woodlands Library20180917164446